SCHEDULE
June 23
14/6/23 Dresdner Musikfestspiele, Kulturpalast
Wagner / Rheingold (Woglinde), conducted by Kent Nagano
25/6/23 Dessauer Mausoleum - Tierpark
Orff / Carmina Burana, conducted by Elisa Gogou
August 23
18/8/23 Kölner Philharmonie
Wagner / Rheingold (Woglinde), conducted by Kent Nagano
20/8/23 Ravello Festival / Belvedere di Villa Rufolo
Wagner / Rheingold (Woglinde), conducted by Kent Nagano
22/8/23 Lucerne Festival / KKL Luzern
Wagner / Rheingold (Woglinde), conducted by Kent Nagano
September 23
2/9/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Opening concert season 23/24, conducted by Markus Frank / Wolfgang Kluge
8/9/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
RITUS (Rossini: Petite messe solenelle), conducted by Sebastian Kennerknecht
24/9/23 Minden, St. Marienkirche
Mendelssohn - Paulus, conducted by Stefan Doormann
30/9/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Premiere Zeller / Der Vogelhändler (Kurfürstin Marie), conducted by Wolfgang Kluge
October 23
8/10/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Verdi / La Traviata (Violetta), conducted by Elisa Gogou
22/10/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Verdi / La Traviata (Violetta), conducted by Elisa Gogou
29/10/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Zeller / Der Vogelhändler (Kurfürstin Marie), conducted by Wolfgang Kluge
November 23
3/11/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Mozart / Die Zauberflöte (Pamina), conducted by Elisa Gogou
10/11/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Verdi / La Traviata (Violetta), conducted by Elisa Gogou
19/11/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
RITUS (Rossini: Petite messe solenelle), conducted by Sebastian Kennerknecht
26/11/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Verdi / La Traviata (Violetta), conducted by Elisa Gogou
December 23
2/12/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Mozart / Die Zauberflöte (Pamina), conducted by Elisa Gogou
29/12/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Mozart / Die Zauberflöte (Pamina), conducted by Elisa Gogou
31/12/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Zeller / Der Vogelhändler (Kurfürstin Marie), conducted by Wolfgang Kluge
January 24
5/1/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Zeller / Der Vogelhändler (Kurfürstin Marie), conducted by Wolfgang Kluge
7/1/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Mozart / Die Zauberflöte (Pamina), conducted by Elisa Gogou
February 24
1/2/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Sinfoniekonzert (Szymanowski, Lieder des verliebten Muezzin), conducted by Marc Niemann
2/2/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Sinfoniekonzert (Szymanowski, Lieder des verliebten Muezzin), conducted by Marc Niemann
March 24
2/3/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Szymanowski / Premiere König Roger (Roxana), conducted by Elisa Gogou
9/3/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Szymanowski / König Roger (Roxana), conducted by Elisa Gogou
15/3/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Szymanowski / König Roger (Roxana), conducted by Elisa Gogou
17/3/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Verdi / La Traviata (Violetta), conducted by Elisa Gogou
23/3/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Zeller / Der Vogelhändler (Kurfürstin Marie), conducted by Wolfgang Kluge
31/3/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Mozart / Die Zauberflöte (Pamina), conducted by Elisa Gogou
April 24
7/4/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Szymanowski / König Roger (Roxana), conducted by Elisa Gogou
14/4/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Verdi / La Traviata (Violetta), conducted by Elisa Gogou
20/4/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
RITUS (Rossini: Petite messe solenelle), conducted by Sebastian Kennerknecht
21/4/23 Polnisches Institut Leipzig
Liederabend (Lieder von Andrzej Tschaikowski), piano: Katarzyna Wasiak
May 24
5/5/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Mozart / Premiere Don Giovanni (Donna Anna), conducted by Markus Frank
17/5/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Mozart / Don Giovanni (Donna Anna), conducted by Markus Frank
31/5/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Mozart / Don Giovanni (Donna Anna), conducted by Markus Frank
June 24
2/6/23 Anhaltisches Theater Dessau
Zeller / Der Vogelhändler (Kurfürstin Marie), conducted by Wolfgang Kluge
July 24
7/7/23 Gedächtniskirche Speyer
Mendelssohn / Lobgesang, conducted by Michael Francis